KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kansas Bob Timmons Indoor Challenge
December 8th 2019 Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Dec 2nd
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
2010
2009
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Kansas Bob Timmons Indoor Challenge
Dec 2nd 2016, 10:41pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Invited groups
2016
Kansas Bob Timmons Indoor Challenge
2016 Results - Kansas Bob Timmons Indoor Challenge
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 2nd 2016, 10:41pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Kansas
282
2.
McPherson
111
3.
Mid America Nazarene
102.5
4.
Oral Roberts
95
5.
Benedictine (KS)
88
6.
Missouri-Kansas City
86
7.
Highland
78
8.
Oklahoma Baptist
58
9.
Graceland
39
10.
St. Mary (KS)
30.5
11.
Baker
27
12.
Columbia College of ...
23
13.
Ottawa (KS)
16
14.
Avila University
12
15.
Southwest Christian
8
16.
Haskell Indian Nations
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Kansas
233.5
2.
Oklahoma Baptist
153.5
3.
Missouri State
125.5
4.
Missouri-Kansas City
121
5.
Mid America Nazarene
104.5
6.
Oral Roberts
94
7.
Highland
58
8.
St. Mary (KS)
41
8.
Columbia College of ...
41
10.
Benedictine (KS)
40.5
11.
McPherson
39.5
12.
Graceland
30
13.
Baker
23
14.
Avila University
10
14.
Ottawa (KS)
10
14.
Southwest Baptist
10
17.
Southwest Christian
7
18.
Haskell Indian Nations
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
-
Blake Smith
6.75a
Nike Running
-
Ivory Williams
6.89a
Nike Running
1.
Sr
Justin Martin
6.89a
Missouri-Kansas City
1.
Fr
Devan Sawyerr
6.90a
Mid America Nazarene
2.
So
Chadayne Walker
6.91a
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
So
Omeiza Akerele
6.93a
Oral Roberts
4.
Fr
Quentin Dancer
6.95a
Kansas
Blake Bartlett
6.97a
Unattached
2.
Fr
SenQuavious Johnson
6.99a
Highland
5.
Jr
Jaron Hartley
6.99a
Kansas
6.
Fr
Aobakwe Malau
7.00a
Oral Roberts
3.
Fr
Kevin Brown
7.02a
Highland
7.
Sr
Michael Burns
7.02a
Oral Roberts
8.
So
Ivan Henry
7.03a
Kansas
Montae Spiller
7.04a
Unattached
9.
So
Traezon Henderson
7.04a
Missouri-Kansas City
Isaiah Griffin
7.05a
Unattached
4.
So
Stephen Conner
7.07a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Fr
Christopher Hill
7.11a
Highland
Shaquawn Vandergriff
7.12a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Brett Shovanec
7.12a
Oklahoma Baptist
7.
So
Hunter Sury
7.12a
McPherson
10.
Fr
Denzel Harper
7.15a
Kansas
11.
Fr
Chris Gleghorn
7.17a
Kansas
Zain Palacio
7.18a
Unattached
Marquel Harris
7.22a
Unattached
8.
So
Caleb Denman
7.22a
Mid America Nazarene
9.
Fr
Alphonzo Oliver
7.23a
Southwest Christian
10.
Fr
Justus Swint
7.23a
Graceland
Satchel Smith
7.24a
Unattached
12.
Jr
Roy Bay
7.24a
Kansas
Shelby Wilson-Shirah
7.25a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Trajan Newson
7.29a
Oral Roberts
14.
Jr
Barden Adams
7.33a
Kansas
Stevan Dixon
7.34a
Unattached
15.
So
Braden Kleinschmidt
7.34a
Kansas
11.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
7.39a
Columbia College of ...
12.
Fr
Collin Farrell
7.39a
Graceland
13.
Sr
Stanley Thomas
7.45a
Graceland
Danny Tucker
7.47a
Unattached
Jonathan Hair
7.49a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Randy Taylor
7.52a
Southwest Christian
15.
Fr
Jeray Edwards
7.54a
Ottawa (KS)
16.
Fr
Jackson Samples
7.57a
Oral Roberts
16.
So
Prince Gay
7.60a
Oklahoma Baptist
17.
Fr
Jacob Lee
7.99a
Columbia College of ...
18.
So
Josh Jenkins
8.09a
Columbia College of ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Blake Bartlett
22.14a
Unattached
2.
Isaiah Griffin
22.60a
Unattached
1.
Fr
Christopher Hill
22.65a
Highland
2.
Sr
Birdsong Warren
22.92a
Baker
3.
Fr
Fred Campbell
23.02a
Highland
4.
Sr
J'moi Penn
23.02a
McPherson
5.
Fr
Alex Fritz
23.09a
Columbia College of ...
6.
So
Liveon Singh
23.10a
Highland
7.
Fr
Justus Swint
23.11a
Graceland
8.
Fr
Brandon Crowley
23.19a
Oklahoma Baptist
9.
Fr
Jackson Davis
23.22a
Southwest Christian
10.
So
Michael Torres
23.25a
Graceland
3.
Marquel Harris
23.27a
Unattached
11.
Fr
James Lyons
23.42a
McPherson
12.
So
Caleb Denman
23.44a
Mid America Nazarene
13.
Fr
Brett Shovanec
23.56a
Oklahoma Baptist
14.
Fr
Armando Payan
23.76a
Graceland
1.
Jr
Roy Bay
23.79a
Kansas
4.
Satchel Smith
23.82a
Unattached
5.
Stevan Dixon
23.91a
Unattached
15.
So
Prince Gay
23.91a
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
Danny Tucker
23.94a
Unattached
7.
Jonathan Hair
24.07a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Cayden Spain
24.07a
Oklahoma Baptist
17.
So
Isaac Smith
24.16a
Mid America Nazarene
8.
Shelby Wilson-Shirah
24.64a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Roy Edla
24.95a
Southwest Christian
19.
Fr
Albert Wegener
25.08a
McPherson
20.
Fr
Jeray Edwards
25.73a
Ottawa (KS)
21.
Fr
Peter Grafe
26.21a
Columbia College of ...
22.
So
Josh Jenkins
30.22a
Columbia College of ...
So
Elliott Fortney
DNF
St. Mary (KS)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Strymar Livingston
48.64a
Kansas
2.
Jr
Reinhard Ndlovu
48.77a
Oral Roberts
1.
Matthew Anyiwo
50.43a
Unattached - Kansas
1.
So
Michael Torres
50.64a
Graceland
2.
Fr
Adolphous Sturrup
51.05a
Highland
3.
So
Jerel Rawls
51.08a
Benedictine (KS)
4.
So
Ronnie Floyd
51.21a
McPherson
5.
So
Deshawn Pfeiff
51.96a
McPherson
3.
Fr
Jacquez Perry
52.11a
Missouri-Kansas City
6.
Fr
Kyren Martin
52.17a
Mid America Nazarene
2.
Aaron Thacker
52.34a
Unattached - Kansas
7.
Fr
Brett Woods
52.53a
Highland
8.
Jr
Dakota Kappelle
52.73a
Oklahoma Baptist
9.
Fr
Mekko Washington
52.86a
Oklahoma Baptist
10.
Jr
Clayton Honeycutt
52.92a
Oklahoma Baptist
11.
Fr
Alex Fritz
53.19a
Columbia College of ...
12.
Fr
Chris Carter
53.36a
McPherson
Danny Tucker
53.76a
Unattached
13.
So
Andrew Pieper
53.84a
Columbia College of ...
14.
Fr
Curtis Allen
53.93a
Highland
15.
Jr
Michael Riddle
54.07a
Baker
16.
Fr
Devon Young
54.51a
Avila University
17.
Jr
Marcellous Hawkins
54.65a
Oklahoma Baptist
4.
Fr
Mike Williams
54.75a
Oral Roberts
18.
Jr
Devon Sesler
56.23a
Benedictine (KS)
19.
So
Christopher Graham
57.14a
Mid America Nazarene
20.
Fr
Peter Grafe
58.03a
Columbia College of ...
21.
Fr
Zachary Kuntz
58.75a
Graceland
22.
Fr
Christian Was
59.10a
Southwest Christian
So
Christopher Walker
DQ
Oklahoma Baptist
600 Yards
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jamarice Preston
1:11.53a
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
So
Joseph Johnson
1:14.28a
Missouri-Kansas City
1.
Sr
Birdsong Warren
1:14.72a
Baker
2.
Fr
Joshua Haskin
1:15.54a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Jr
Eric Yarbrough
1:15.98a
Missouri-Kansas City
Johnny Geter
1:16.06a
Unattached
3.
So
Casey Zimmerman
1:17.04a
McPherson
Leon Cambridge
1:17.20a
Unattached - Kansas
4.
Jr
Alex Wilson
1:18.04a
Kansas
4.
Fr
Christian Selk
1:19.45a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
So
Gavin Hightower
1:19.49a
McPherson
6.
Fr
Taylor Stratton
1:19.50a
Mid America Nazarene
7.
Fr
William Jernberg
1:21.13a
Highland
8.
Fr
Logan Thomsen
1:21.75a
Southwest Christian
9.
Jr
Josh Vitoux
1:21.77a
Columbia College of ...
10.
Jr
Taner Sass
1:22.25a
Benedictine (KS)
11.
Jr
Seth Ahart
1:22.48a
Baker
12.
Fr
Ethan Kubat
1:22.67a
Columbia College of ...
Logan Lamb
1:29.68a
Unattached
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cody Johnson
2:01.64a
Kansas
1.
Jr
Carlos James
2:01.98a
Oklahoma Baptist
2.
Fr
Bobby Schopp
2:03.72a
Benedictine (KS)
Garrett Kenyon
2:04.14a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Simon Holly
2:04.15a
Benedictine (KS)
4.
So
Zacary Stetzel
2:05.05a
Graceland
5.
Sr
Andrew Doyle
2:05.24a
Benedictine (KS)
6.
Fr
Greg Fiorentino
2:05.37a
St. Mary (KS)
2.
Fr
Mitch Grosserode
2:06.22a
Kansas
7.
Fr
Isaiah Messick
2:06.45a
Ottawa (KS)
3.
Fr
Alexander Small
2:06.82a
Oral Roberts
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Bryce Hoppel
2:34.15a
Kansas
1.
Sr
George Robinson
2:34.42a
Mid America Nazarene
2.
Sr
Markeen Caine
2:34.77a
Kansas
2.
Jr
Michael Tyll
2:36.98a
St. Mary (KS)
3.
Jr
John Danner
2:37.32a
Benedictine (KS)
4.
Fr
Jackson Beaver
2:52.11a
Highland
5.
Fr
Kimble Haskett
2:52.20a
Highland
6.
So
Lucky Lovan
2:53.26a
Graceland
7.
Jr
Kolten Speaks
2:56.35a
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
So
Gustavo Pelayo
3:01.56a
McPherson
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jermie Johnson
4:36.90a
St. Mary (KS)
1.
Sr
Blayne Hisquierdo
4:37.19a
Oral Roberts
2.
Sr
Michael Janzer
4:40.71a
McPherson
3.
Fr
Garrett Elmore
4:41.48a
Oklahoma Baptist
4.
Jr
Jonathan Dominguez
4:41.55a
McPherson
5.
So
Andrew Kaiser
4:43.48a
Benedictine (KS)
6.
So
Isaiah Smith
4:53.45a
Highland
2.
So
Caleb Turnbow
4:54.34a
Oral Roberts
Ron Kochanowicz
4:54.36a
Unattached
7.
So
Felix Cervantes
4:55.50a
McPherson
8.
Fr
Jade Lomahaitewa
5:16.54a
Haskell Indian Nations
9.
Elphas Maiyo
5:19.89a
Denver
10.
Fr
Garrett Richard
5:26.52a
Benedictine (KS)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adel Yoonis
8:45.52a
Kansas
2.
So
Hussain Alhizan
8:48.61a
Kansas
3.
So
Jack McDonald
8:54.79a
Kansas
4.
Fr
Marcus Quere
8:58.28a
Kansas
5.
Fr
George Letner
9:02.77a
Kansas
6.
So
Ryan Liston
9:03.91a
Kansas
1.
So
Joseph Barnes
9:11.67a
Benedictine (KS)
2.
So
Jerod Fuller
9:26.27a
McPherson
3.
So
Jesse Freeman
9:29.19a
McPherson
4.
Sr
Kurt Katzdorn
9:42.91a
McPherson
5.
So
Joseph Lynch
9:45.05a
Benedictine (KS)
6.
Fr
Daniel LaPlante
9:49.98a
Benedictine (KS)
7.
Fr
Brandt Houk
10:03.43a
Highland
8.
Wes Peters
10:06.23a
Denver
9.
Fr
Joshua Garcia
10:47.74a
Haskell Indian Nations
10.
So
Ryan Myore
11:18.51a
Haskell Indian Nations
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Israel Nelson
7.93a
Oral Roberts
Kenny Combs
7.97a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Christian Hicks
8.37a
Kansas
1.
So
Christopher Graham
8.39a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Fr
Christopher Bryan
8.39a
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
Sr
Matt Mayeske
8.46a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
So
Erik Harken
8.48a
Kansas
5.
Jr
Nick Giusti
8.50a
Kansas
3.
So
Christopher Walker
8.51a
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
Sr
Devin Burton
8.52a
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Jr
Frederick Boyd
8.54a
Missouri-Kansas City
4.
Fr
Brandon Crowley
8.55a
Oklahoma Baptist
Tirrell Brooks
8.56a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
8.59a
Kansas
5.
Fr
Cayden Spain
8.63a
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
So
Andrew Pieper
8.65a
Columbia College of ...
7.
Jr
Michael Riddle
8.81a
Baker
Logan Lamb
8.84a
Unattached
8.
Jr
Cullen Bennett
8.88a
Southwest Christian
9.
Fr
Keaton Tillack
8.89a
Oral Roberts
9.
Fr
Daniel Gorsich
8.90a
Benedictine (KS)
10.
So
Emil Ozoria
8.96a
Avila University
10.
Jr
Zane Lockhart
9.24a
Missouri-Kansas City
11.
Jr
Lucas Shaw
9.35a
Kansas
11.
Fr
Christian Was
9.35a
Southwest Christian
12.
Fr
Sethren Wells
9.36a
Oral Roberts
12.
Fr
Amari Heisser
9.42a
McPherson
13.
Jr
Seth Ahart
9.42a
Baker
14.
Fr
Jeremiah Connealy
9.77a
Benedictine (KS)
Fr
Brett Woods
FS
Highland
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:15.28a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
3:15.50a
Oral Roberts
1.
Relay Team
3:25.22a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Relay Team
3:30.10a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
3:31.00a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Relay Team
3:32.76a
Oklahoma Baptist
4.
Relay Team
3:33.75a
Benedictine (KS)
4.
Relay Team
3:35.22a
Oral Roberts
5.
Relay Team
3:39.69a
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
Relay Team
3:40.20a
Benedictine (KS)
Relay Team
DNF
McPherson
Relay Team
DNF
Unattached - Kansas
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:30.19a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
10:50.08a
Kansas
1.
Relay Team
11:13.25a
McPherson
2.
Relay Team
11:18.22a
Avila University
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Lombardino
15.90m
Kansas
2.
Sr
Kenny Boyer
15.86m
Kansas
3.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
14.53m
Kansas
1.
Fr
Alec Convery
13.61m
Benedictine (KS)
2.
Sr
Tyler Hooks
13.48m
Ottawa (KS)
3.
Fr
Kaleb Graham
13.47m
Southwest Christian
4.
Jr
Jacob Hockman
13.38m
Missouri-Kansas City
4.
So
Scott Brannan
13.35m
Benedictine (KS)
5.
Fr
Tanner Trigg
12.63m
McPherson
6.
So
Hayden Coker
12.29m
St. Mary (KS)
7.
So
Mason McCaleb
12.18m
Columbia College of ...
8.
So
Tommy Fish
12.15m
Graceland
9.
Jr
Josh Brooks
12.00m
Columbia College of ...
10.
Fr
Buomkuath Lual
11.93m
Mid America Nazarene
11.
So
Ryan Graves
11.92m
Avila University
12.
Fr
Dante McDowell
11.86m
Southwest Christian
13.
So
Adrian Luna
11.69m
St. Mary (KS)
14.
So
Amos Wright
11.66m
Haskell Indian Nations
5.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
11.59m
Kansas
15.
Fr
Jordan Ackert
11.42m
Benedictine (KS)
16.
Fr
Riley Grogan
10.81m
Columbia College of ...
6.
Fr
Jordan Baker
10.62m
Oral Roberts
17.
Fr
Anthony Payton
10.57m
St. Mary (KS)
7.
Fr
Christopher Bryan
10.40m
Missouri-Kansas City
25.
Jr
Lucas Shaw
10.40m
Kansas
18.
Fr
Donavan Switalski
10.21m
Graceland
9.
So
Erik Harken
10.07m
Kansas
28.
So
Christian Sarabia
10.07m
Graceland
Lucas Tunks
10.04m
Unattached - UMKC
10.
Jr
Zane Lockhart
9.76m
Missouri-Kansas City
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kai Shean
2.13m
Kansas
1.
So
Christopher Linnin
2.10m
McPherson
Elroy Daffin
2.00m
Unattached
Joel Long
1.90m
Unattached - Kansas
2.
Fr
Jeremiah Connealy
1.85m
Benedictine (KS)
3.
Sr
Stanley Thomas
1.80m
Graceland
7.
Fr
Donavan Switalski
1.80m
Graceland
7.
Fr
Zachary Kuntz
1.80m
Graceland
Fr
David Chappelle
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
So
Jared Lorey
NH
St. Mary (KS)
Logan Shields
NH
Unattached
Fr
Kyle Hayes
NH
St. Mary (KS)
Fr
Logan Mong
NH
Ottawa (KS)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jake Albright
5.21m
Kansas
2.
Sr
Nick Meyer
5.21m
Kansas
Jack Whit
5.06m
Unattached
Paulo Benavides
5.06m
Unattached - Kansas
5.
Sr
Nick Maestretti
5.06m
Kansas
4.
So
Matt Owen
4.91m
Oral Roberts
4.
So
Hussain Alhizam
4.91m
Kansas
8.
Fr
Chase Pennewell
4.91m
Kansas
9.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
4.91m
Kansas
8.
Sr
Justin Estala
4.76m
Oral Roberts
1.
So
Spencer Lashley
4.61m
Oklahoma Baptist
9.
Jr
Lucas Shaw
4.31m
Kansas
13.
Sr
Matt Bush
4.31m
Baker
3.
Fr
Ali Childs
4.01m
McPherson
15.
Fr
Michael Nichols
4.01m
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Scott Holmes
NH
McPherson
Jr
Derrick Yoch
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
So
Tommy Dial
NH
Oral Roberts
Fr
Christopher Bryan
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
Jr
Nicolas Basore
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
Art Hop
NH
Unattached
Fr
Jacob Lee
NH
Columbia College of ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chris Gleghorn
6.83m
Kansas
1.
So
Isaac Zitterkopf
6.76m
Mid America Nazarene
Tirrell Brooks
6.70m
Unattached
Zain Palacio
6.65m
Unattached
2.
So
Christopher Linnin
6.56m
McPherson
Marquel Harris
6.46m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Zane Lockhart
6.44m
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
So
Braden Kleinschmidt
6.43m
Kansas
9.
Fr
Denzel Harper
6.43m
Kansas
3.
Sr
Michael Lewis
6.41m
Mid America Nazarene
4.
Fr
Howard Rice
6.31m
Highland
5.
Fr
Jeremi Barnes
6.18m
Avila University
5.
So
Erik Harken
6.16m
Kansas
6.
Fr
Armando Payan
6.15m
Graceland
7.
Fr
Zachary Sewell
6.12m
Highland
8.
Jr
Seth Ahart
6.10m
Baker
9.
Fr
Alex Fritz
6.03m
Columbia College of ...
10.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
6.00m
Columbia College of ...
11.
So
Jon'Charles Williams
5.98m
McPherson
12.
Fr
Tyler Boller
5.97m
St. Mary (KS)
Logan Lamb
5.93m
Unattached
13.
Sr
Stanley Thomas
5.92m
Graceland
14.
So
Elliott Fortney
5.85m
St. Mary (KS)
15.
Fr
Collin Farrell
5.84m
Graceland
16.
Jr
Landon Stang
5.83m
McPherson
17.
Fr
Caleb Reeves
5.67m
Columbia College of ...
18.
Fr
Logan Mong
5.62m
Ottawa (KS)
19.
Fr
Fred Campbell
5.60m
Highland
20.
Fr
Ben Breeden
5.34m
Oklahoma Baptist
21.
Jr
Kolten Speaks
5.30m
Oklahoma Baptist
22.
Fr
Joshua Powell
4.99m
Mid America Nazarene
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
Steven Hill
14.96m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Barden Adams
14.93m
Kansas
2.
So
Jaden Purnell
14.59m
Oral Roberts
3.
Jr
Jeremy Harr
14.31m
Missouri-Kansas City
5.
Sr
Michael Lewis
14.31m
Mid America Nazarene
Richard Smith
14.26m
Unattached - UMKC
Zain Palacio
14.14m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Marlon Clayton
13.95m
McPherson
3.
Fr
Howard Rice
13.67m
Highland
4.
Fr
Joseph Hutchins
13.53m
Oral Roberts
4.
Fr
Jeremiah Connealy
12.64m
Benedictine (KS)
5.
Fr
Tyler Boller
12.23m
St. Mary (KS)
6.
Fr
Logan Mong
12.17m
Ottawa (KS)
7.
Fr
Kyle Hayes
11.90m
St. Mary (KS)
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
17.52m
Kansas
2.
Jr
Brandon Lombardino
17.25m
Kansas
3.
Jr
Jacob Hockman
15.09m
Missouri-Kansas City
4.
So
Mason McCaleb
14.34m
Columbia College of ...
5.
Jr
Josh Brooks
13.57m
Columbia College of ...
6.
Sr
Tyler Hooks
12.75m
Ottawa (KS)
Lucas Tunks
12.06m
Unattached - UMKC
7.
Fr
Buomkuath Lual
11.99m
Mid America Nazarene
8.
Fr
Tanner Trigg
11.23m
McPherson
9.
Fr
Trent Nichols
11.03m
Columbia College of ...
10.
Sr
Miguel Isidro
10.06m
McPherson
11.
So
Jesse Richards
9.72m
Avila University
12.
So
Hayden Coker
9.65m
St. Mary (KS)
13.
Fr
Anthony Payton
9.57m
St. Mary (KS)
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sydney Conley
7.42a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Marissa Kurtimah
7.50a
Missouri State
3.
Sr
Tianna Valentine
7.52a
Kansas
4.
Fr
Jedah Caldwell
7.70a
Kansas
5.
So
Asha Cave
7.77a
Missouri State
6.
Jr
Traci Mills
7.81a
Missouri-Kansas City
1.
-
Chelsea Borders
7.84a
Nike Running
1.
So
Mckae Mitchell
7.85a
Oklahoma Baptist
7.
So
Taryn Smiley
7.85a
Missouri State
2.
So
Olivia Brown
7.88a
Mid America Nazarene
8.
Jr
Genel Rollins
7.88a
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
Fr
Savannah Butler
7.90a
Mid America Nazarene
Holly Belleli
7.97a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Prolene Pierre
7.98a
Highland
9.
Fr
Mariah Kuykendoll
7.99a
Kansas
10.
Jr
Cameron Hilliard
8.00a
Oral Roberts
11.
So
Sidne' Williamson
8.01a
Missouri State
5.
Fr
Danielle Fox
8.03a
Highland
12.
Fr
Zantori Dickerson
8.06a
Kansas
13.
Fr
Jayla Riggins
8.06a
Missouri-Kansas City
6.
Fr
Varnysha Smith
8.07a
Highland
14.
Jr
Megan Linder
8.07a
Kansas
15.
Jr
Essence Brewer
8.08a
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Jr
Keishonda Rose
8.10a
Benedictine (KS)
16.
Jr
Kayla Jackson
8.11a
Oral Roberts
8.
Fr
Deisy Bournda
8.14a
Southwest Christian
9.
Fr
Shariah Anderson
8.14a
Oklahoma Baptist
17.
Jr
Daijha Heron
8.15a
Missouri State
18.
Jr
Blessing Oparaji
8.15a
Missouri-Kansas City
10.
Fr
Jenna Jacoby
8.19a
Avila University
11.
Fr
Candis Rodgers
8.19a
Oklahoma Baptist
19.
Jr
Taryn Tempel
8.24a
Kansas
20.
Fr
Jada Steele
8.26a
Missouri-Kansas City
12.
Fr
Tannesha Edwards
8.30a
Graceland
13.
Sr
Dosha Owens
8.32a
Oklahoma Baptist
14.
Fr
Megan Quigley
8.32a
Benedictine (KS)
15.
Fr
Miaya Sample
8.33a
McPherson
16.
Fr
Amanda Stevenson
8.36a
Ottawa (KS)
17.
So
Jamaica Lovan
8.37a
Graceland
18.
So
Alexis Washington
8.42a
Southwest Christian
19.
So
Kaleena Logan
8.42a
Columbia College of ...
21.
Fr
Mayah Benning
8.50a
Oral Roberts
20.
Jr
Chantelle Theron
8.53a
McPherson
22.
So
Deanna Dougherty
8.53a
Kansas
21.
Fr
Sarah Lucas
8.54a
Benedictine (KS)
23.
Fr
Odalis Hernandez
8.55a
Kansas
22.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
8.67a
Columbia College of ...
23.
Fr
Princess Sales
8.83a
St. Mary (KS)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marissa Kurtimah
24.75a
Missouri State
2.
So
Nicole Montgomery
24.78a
Kansas
1.
So
Mckae Mitchell
25.08a
Oklahoma Baptist
3.
Sr
Adriana Newell
25.54a
Kansas
4.
Sr
Whitney Adams
25.75a
Kansas
5.
Jr
Maya Genard
26.00a
Missouri State
6.
So
Taryn Smiley
26.07a
Missouri State
2.
Fr
Tisian Nealy
26.34a
St. Mary (KS)
7.
So
Sidne' Williamson
26.35a
Missouri State
3.
Fr
Prolene Pierre
26.42a
Highland
4.
Fr
Skylar Thompson
26.48a
Baker
5.
Fr
Amy Braimbridge
26.56a
McPherson
6.
Fr
Shariah Anderson
26.60a
Oklahoma Baptist
7.
So
Leah Molter
26.75a
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
Fr
Candis Rodgers
26.79a
Oklahoma Baptist
9.
Fr
Nikki SMith
26.80a
Columbia College of ...
10.
Fr
Jenna Jacoby
27.06a
Avila University
11.
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
27.07a
Columbia College of ...
12.
Fr
Danielle Fox
27.12a
Highland
13.
Jr
Keishonda Rose
27.14a
Benedictine (KS)
8.
So
Gabrielle Dabney
27.27a
Kansas
14.
Fr
Tannesha Edwards
27.40a
Graceland
15.
Fr
Megan Quigley
27.51a
Benedictine (KS)
16.
Fr
Bria Street
27.98a
Highland
17.
Fr
Amanda Stevenson
28.13a
Ottawa (KS)
18.
Fr
Ameilia Robinson
28.15a
Graceland
9.
Jr
Daiwa Emmert
28.20a
Missouri-Kansas City
19.
So
Maggie Smith
28.24a
Oklahoma Baptist
20.
So
Jamaica Lovan
28.45a
Graceland
21.
Jr
Cassie Helena
29.17a
Benedictine (KS)
10.
Fr
Mayah Benning
29.18a
Oral Roberts
22.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
29.46a
Columbia College of ...
Sr
Dosha Owens
DNF
Oklahoma Baptist
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kya Barnes
58.35a
Oklahoma Baptist
1.
Sr
Erin Roebuck
58.91a
Missouri State
2.
Jr
Kadisha Francois
59.03a
Missouri State
3.
Fr
TKeyah Thompson
59.11a
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
Fr
Tisian Nealy
59.59a
St. Mary (KS)
3.
So
Victoria Marshall
1:00.18a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
Fr
Nikki SMith
1:00.20a
Columbia College of ...
5.
Jr
Breanna Hurlbut
1:00.29a
Oklahoma Baptist
4.
Fr
Madolyn Palodichuk
1:00.37a
Oral Roberts
6.
Fr
JoziRose Mayfield
1:00.50a
Oklahoma Baptist
5.
Fr
Teylor Duncan
1:01.02a
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Fr
Amy Braimbridge
1:01.18a
McPherson
6.
Jr
Rachel Campbell
1:01.65a
Missouri State
8.
So
Taylor Tiani
1:03.03a
McPherson
9.
So
Jasmine Segrest
1:03.05a
Highland
10.
Fr
Ameilia Robinson
1:04.48a
Graceland
11.
So
Mollie Ambuul
1:04.73a
Benedictine (KS)
12.
Fr
Breonne Maltbia
1:04.83a
Avila University
13.
So
Justis Jakes
1:05.74a
Highland
14.
Fr
Jadyen Newbold
1:07.65a
Mid America Nazarene
15.
Fr
Irene Anderson
1:08.46a
Benedictine (KS)
16.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
1:10.49a
Columbia College of ...
17.
Fr
Rachel Guse
1:11.03a
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Deisy Bournda
DNF
Southwest Christian
So
Alexis Washington
DQ
Southwest Christian
600 Yards
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Omawumi Omare
1:24.28a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Shani Adams
1:24.81a
Missouri State
3.
Sr
Janelle Johnson
1:28.10a
Missouri-Kansas City
1.
Sr
Abby Mayfield
1:28.39a
Oklahoma Baptist
2.
Fr
Ardeen Walker
1:28.96a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
Jr
Rachel Culberson
1:29.07a
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
So
Brianna Blackwell
1:29.18a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Fr
Molly Dean
1:29.51a
Kansas
4.
So
Alison Nutt
1:29.77a
Highland
5.
Jr
Andrea Mendez
1:31.00a
Mid America Nazarene
6.
Jr
Kylie Conrow
1:31.85a
Missouri-Kansas City
6.
Fr
Alexis Allen
1:33.37a
Highland
7.
So
Tia Coleman
1:35.92a
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
Fr
Kira Williams
1:35.92a
Highland
9.
Fr
Madeline Glodowski
1:39.34a
Graceland
10.
Sr
Erika Doty
1:39.83a
McPherson
11.
Fr
Ane Archuleta
1:40.77a
McPherson
Holly Belleli
DNF
Unattached
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Destinee Allen
2:21.97a
Oklahoma Baptist
2.
Sr
Shimoya Currie
2:22.75a
Oklahoma Baptist
3.
Sr
Sarah Gilstad
2:23.42a
Oklahoma Baptist
1.
So
Katrina Guyot
2:28.49a
Kansas
2.
So
McKayla Roberts
2:29.15a
Oral Roberts
4.
Fr
Lakashia Willis
2:31.05a
Highland
3.
Jr
Selena Buckner
2:32.13a
Missouri State
5.
Jr
Princess Guwor
2:32.25a
St. Mary (KS)
Lauren Steffen
2:35.28a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Irene Moreno
2:37.43a
Graceland
7.
Fr
Devaney Banks
2:38.41a
Benedictine (KS)
8.
So
Katie Weaver
2:38.54a
Benedictine (KS)
9.
Fr
Rachel Foreman
2:49.63a
McPherson
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Dorie Dalzell
3:05.20a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Hanna Miller
3:06.75a
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
Sr
Sarah Fogarty
3:09.06a
Missouri-Kansas City
1.
Fr
Kami Tabor
3:16.33a
Graceland
Fr
Raigan Servati
DNF
Oklahoma Baptist
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lorena Moreno
5:08.78a
St. Mary (KS)
1.
Sr
Sarah Fogarty
5:09.50a
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
So
Destanie Thomas
5:22.23a
Oral Roberts
3.
Fr
Jessica Romero
5:24.89a
Oral Roberts
4.
Jr
Omega Reese
5:31.10a
Oral Roberts
5.
Fr
Hope Ngo
5:41.40a
Oral Roberts
2.
Jr
Lauren Wankum
5:44.52a
McPherson
3.
Jr
Katy Dyer
5:47.84a
Southwest Christian
4.
Jr
Lucy Defilippis
6:07.69a
Benedictine (KS)
6.
Fr
Isabella Lucido
6:27.98a
Oral Roberts
5.
Fr
LeaAnn Myers
6:39.06a
McPherson
6.
So
Taylor Dreiling
6:45.53a
McPherson
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lindsey Meng
10:09.63a
St. Mary (KS)
1.
So
Alaina Schroeder
10:16.58a
Kansas
2.
So
Emily Downey
10:22.78a
Kansas
2.
So
Halley Dean
10:29.80a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Jr
Kaylee Large
10:31.69a
Oklahoma Baptist
4.
Fr
Erin Krohn
10:31.97a
Mid America Nazarene
5.
So
Kaylee Shanley
10:32.88a
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Fr
Hanna Sanchez
10:43.64a
Oral Roberts
6.
Sr
Lucy Leighton
10:44.01a
Benedictine (KS)
4.
Fr
Lisa Lauschke
11:07.87a
Kansas
7.
Jr
Katie Ross
11:08.47a
Benedictine (KS)
5.
Jr
Madison Guenzler
11:39.80a
Oral Roberts
8.
Fr
Kalee Dowell
11:52.73a
Graceland
9.
Fr
Sarah White
12:40.00a
Benedictine (KS)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Leah Molter
8.68a
Oklahoma Baptist
1.
Jr
Daria Cook
8.71a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Mallory Short
8.74a
Missouri-Kansas City
Holly Belleli
8.76a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Remy Abrought
8.76a
Missouri-Kansas City
4.
Fr
Chicago Bains
8.94a
Missouri State
5.
So
Gabrielle Dabney
9.03a
Kansas
6.
Fr
Jada Steele
9.13a
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Sr
Talia Marquez
9.51a
Kansas
8.
So
Kelli Bowen
9.57a
Missouri State
2.
Fr
Kira Williams
9.61a
Highland
9.
So
Morgan Griffiths
9.66a
Kansas
10.
Fr
Carolyn Ross
9.67a
Missouri-Kansas City
11.
So
Olivia Ott
9.71a
Missouri State
3.
Sr
Kim Mead
9.83a
Oklahoma Baptist
4.
Fr
Irene Anderson
9.84a
Benedictine (KS)
12.
Fr
Gabrielle Foster
9.87a
Missouri-Kansas City
5.
Fr
Camille Mancini
9.99a
Benedictine (KS)
13.
Jr
Daiwa Emmert
10.21a
Missouri-Kansas City
14.
Fr
Shermane Foster
10.31a
Missouri-Kansas City
6.
Jr
Chantelle Theron
10.33a
McPherson
7.
Fr
Sydney Long
10.38a
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
Fr
Emmaline Lee
11.34a
Highland
9.
Jr
Camrie Ventry
12.00a
Benedictine (KS)
Jr
Chelsey Linton
DNF
Missouri State
Fr
Chesney Walker
DQ
Missouri-Kansas City
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:42.89a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
3:47.54a
Kansas
1.
Relay Team
3:58.50a
Oklahoma Baptist
3.
Relay Team
3:58.62a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
4:03.81a
Oklahoma Baptist
3.
Relay Team
4:05.28a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
Relay Team
4:07.85a
Oral Roberts
4.
Relay Team
4:12.60a
Oklahoma Baptist
5.
Relay Team
4:20.02a
Benedictine (KS)
6.
Relay Team
4:20.72a
Benedictine (KS)
Relay Team
DNF
Kansas
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:36.89a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
12:44.69a
Oral Roberts
1.
Relay Team
12:55.41a
Mid America Nazarene
2.
Relay Team
13:39.14a
Highland
3.
Relay Team
14:34.88a
McPherson
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Martanna Stemmons
13.27m
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
13.12m
Kansas
3.
So
Shaylyn Stallbaumer
12.82m
Kansas
4.
Jr
Brittany McPike
12.67m
Missouri State
1.
Jr
Kendyl McDougald
12.39m
Mid America Nazarene
2.
Fr
Brittany Poe
12.22m
Oklahoma Baptist
3.
Fr
Samaria Mazyck
11.95m
Highland
4.
So
Naomi Dalton
11.78m
Graceland
5.
So
Hannah Shoemaker
11.76m
Mid America Nazarene
5.
So
Matia Finley
11.71m
Missouri-Kansas City
6.
So
Kaitlyn Cronemeyer
11.21m
Haskell Indian Nations
7.
Fr
Jennifer Baker
10.87m
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
Jr
Kaitlyn Hullinger
10.71m
St. Mary (KS)
14.
Fr
Tara Bergman
10.71m
Highland
10.
So
Celeste Sterling
10.67m
Graceland
11.
Sr
Kim Mead
10.65m
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
So
Morgan Griffiths
10.51m
Kansas
12.
So
Ja Chel Wood
10.25m
Highland
Meghan Hampton
10.23m
Unattached
13.
Fr
Tyshael Friday
10.14m
Southwest Christian
14.
Fr
Morgan Little
9.96m
McPherson
7.
Jr
Daiwa Emmert
9.91m
Missouri-Kansas City
15.
So
Abby Stricker
9.84m
Columbia College of ...
24.
So
Olivia Ott
9.84m
Missouri State
16.
Fr
Bailey Strine
9.81m
Benedictine (KS)
17.
So
Veronica Wiebold
9.15m
Benedictine (KS)
18.
Jr
Camrie Ventry
5.30m
Benedictine (KS)
So
Kelli Bowen
FOUL
Missouri State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
LaTyria Jefferson
1.70m
Kansas
2.
Sr
Grace Pickell
1.70m
Kansas
1.
Sr
Natalie O'Keefe
1.65m
Southwest Baptist
3.
Fr
Gabrielle Foster
1.60m
Missouri-Kansas City
4.
So
Caraline Slattery
1.55m
Kansas
6.
Fr
Sydney Long
1.55m
Oklahoma Baptist
Fr
Hosanna Wilder
NH
Oral Roberts
Fr
Raigan Servati
NH
Oklahoma Baptist
Jr
Camrie Ventry
NH
Benedictine (KS)
So
Kelli Bowen
NH
Missouri State
So
Olivia Ott
NH
Missouri State
Sr
Lashaunda Yates
NH
Graceland
Sr
Dasjah Mason
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
Fr
Kira Williams
NH
Highland
Fr
Camille Mancini
NH
Benedictine (KS)
So
Maggie Smith
NH
Oklahoma Baptist
So
Aspen Anderson
NH
McPherson
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
Natalia Price
4.06m
Unattached
1.
Fr
Andrea Willis
3.96m
Kansas
2.
Fr
Cassie Scott
3.51m
Oral Roberts
4.
Jr
Laura Taylor
3.51m
Kansas
5.
So
Morgan Griffiths
3.51m
Kansas
5.
Jr
Georgia Richardson
3.36m
Missouri State
5.
Fr
Callie Hicks
3.36m
Kansas
1.
Sr
Kendal Holloman
3.06m
Baker
7.
Jr
Brittany McDonald
3.06m
Oral Roberts
10.
So
Jessica Clark
3.06m
Missouri-Kansas City
10.
So
Hannah Swift
3.06m
Kansas
12.
So
Renee Rhodes
3.06m
Columbia College of ...
12.
So
Nicki Buck
3.06m
Missouri State
Jr
Tiffany Richeson
NH
Oral Roberts
Jr
Destiny Teel
NH
Oral Roberts
Jr
Amy Gully
NH
Graceland
Jr
Claire Andrews
NH
Graceland
Fr
Sydney Coleman
NH
Ottawa (KS)
So
Alex Stenberg
NH
Benedictine (KS)
Fr
Mara Meneely
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mercy Abire
5.74m
Oral Roberts
1.
So
Abby Stricker
5.42m
Columbia College of ...
2.
Jr
Daijha Heron
5.38m
Missouri State
3.
Jr
Amaya Christon
5.27m
Oral Roberts
5.
Fr
Sydney Long
5.27m
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
Fr
Jayla Riggins
5.27m
Missouri-Kansas City
5.
Fr
Jada Steele
5.21m
Missouri-Kansas City
8.
Jr
Raiven Ellis
5.21m
Mid America Nazarene
6.
So
Sidne' Williamson
5.20m
Missouri State
7.
Jr
Blessing Oparaji
5.13m
Missouri-Kansas City
8.
So
Kelli Bowen
5.07m
Missouri State
9.
So
Olivia Ott
5.01m
Missouri State
4.
So
Kayvona Bragg
4.96m
Avila University
5.
Sr
Jasmine Helms
4.84m
McPherson
15.
Sr
Lashaunda Yates
4.84m
Graceland
16.
Sr
Kim Mead
4.84m
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
Fr
Sarah Lucas
4.78m
Benedictine (KS)
9.
Fr
Kira Williams
4.74m
Highland
10.
Fr
Varnysha Smith
4.73m
Highland
10.
So
Kishel Stubbs
4.68m
Oral Roberts
11.
Jr
Chantelle Theron
4.61m
McPherson
12.
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
4.52m
Columbia College of ...
13.
Fr
Alexis Allen
4.47m
Highland
14.
Fr
Raigan Servati
4.43m
Oklahoma Baptist
15.
Fr
Jocelyn Cochran
4.42m
McPherson
11.
Jr
Essence Brewer
4.35m
Missouri-Kansas City
16.
Jr
Kellan Niewald
4.18m
Benedictine (KS)
17.
Fr
Lauren Hedrick
4.03m
Benedictine (KS)
18.
Fr
Rachel Guse
3.88m
Columbia College of ...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Deanna Dougherty
11.94m
Kansas
2.
Jr
Daijha Heron
11.92m
Missouri State
3.
Sr
Kirsten Burnett
11.85m
Oral Roberts
4.
Jr
Traci Mills
11.66m
Missouri-Kansas City
1.
So
Abby Stricker
11.29m
Columbia College of ...
5.
Fr
Carolyn Ross
11.17m
Missouri-Kansas City
6.
Jr
Taryn Tempel
11.00m
Kansas
2.
Fr
Skylar Thompson
10.90m
Baker
3.
So
Kaleena Logan
10.86m
Columbia College of ...
4.
Jr
Raiven Ellis
10.85m
Mid America Nazarene
5.
So
Catherine Boruch
10.80m
Benedictine (KS)
6.
Sr
Jasmine Helms
10.66m
McPherson
7.
Fr
Odalis Hernandez
10.58m
Kansas
8.
Fr
Shermane Foster
10.57m
Missouri-Kansas City
9.
Fr
Jayla Riggins
10.55m
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
10.34m
Columbia College of ...
8.
Fr
Irene Anderson
10.05m
Benedictine (KS)
9.
Jr
Cassie Helena
9.99m
Benedictine (KS)
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryanna Music
16.79m
Ottawa (KS)
1.
Sr
Melanie Raterman
16.37m
Missouri State
2.
Jr
Brittany McPike
15.98m
Missouri State
3.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
13.82m
Kansas
4.
Fr
Martanna Stemmons
13.46m
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
Jr
Kendyl McDougald
13.44m
Mid America Nazarene
5.
So
Matia Finley
13.29m
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
So
Naomi Dalton
13.16m
Graceland
6.
Jr
Mirissa Massey
12.42m
Missouri State
4.
So
Celeste Sterling
12.33m
Graceland
5.
Jr
Montana Hummingbird
11.80m
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
So
Hannah Shoemaker
11.59m
Mid America Nazarene
7.
So
Lia McLoughlin
11.17m
Avila University
Meghan Hampton
11.06m
Unattached
8.
Jr
Lindsey Grant
10.96m
Benedictine (KS)
9.
Jr
Kaitlyn Hullinger
10.27m
St. Mary (KS)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3679 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Kansas Bob Timmons Indoor Challenge
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kansas Bob Timmons Indoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2012
1
2
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#kansas
#bob-timmons
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!